Close

Size Guide

Kaftan Blouse

MeasurementsXSSMLXLXXL
Blouse length16.516.516.516.516.516.5
Bust353739414345
Shoulder1313.51414.51515.5
Armhole161718192021
Waist283032343638
Sleeve length17.517.517.517.517.517.5
Sleeve opening212121212121