Close

Size Guide

CLASSIC BLOUSE

MeasurementsXSSMLXLXXL
Blouse length161616161616
Bust35.537.539.541.543.545.5
Shoulder14.514.7515.515.7516.516.75
Armhole161718192021
Waist262830323436
Neck depth7.57.57.57.57.57.5
Sleeve length10.510.510.510.510.510.5
Sleeve opening10.251111.7512.2512.7513.25