Close

Size Guide

SATIN BLOUSE

MeasurementsXSSMLXLXXL
Blouse length161616.2516.516.7517
Bust35.537.539.541.543.545.5
Shoulder14.514.7515.515.7516.516.75
Armhole161718192021
Waist262830323436
Neck depth8.58.58.58.58.58.5
Sleeve length11.511.511.511.511.511.5
Sleeve opening10.251111.7512.2512.7513.25